Template:Format Navigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dinoguy1000 No edit summary |
imported>Dinoguy1000 (some format link updates) |
||
| (42 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style=" | {| style="margin:0 auto;text-align:center;font-size:90%" class="toccolours" | ||
|style="background-color:#DDDDDD;font-size:100%"| '''Jump to a listing by...''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[GRAFs|All Formats]] - [[:Category:Format Common|Common Formats]] - [[:Category:Format Standard|Standard Formats]] - [[:Category:Malformed Page|Malformed Page]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Formats by platform|Platforms]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="padding:0px;margin:0px;background-color:#F9F9F9;font-size:95%" | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDD 1px"|'''Microsoft:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform XBox|Xbox]]<br>[[:Category:Xbox 360 formats|Xbox 360]] | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDD 1px"|'''Nintendo:'''<br>[[:Category:Nintendo GameCube formats|GameCube]]<br>[[:Category:Nintendo DS formats|DS]] | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDD 1px"|'''Desktop:'''<br>[[:Category:PC formats|PC]] | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDD 1px"|'''Sega:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform Dreamcast|Dreamcast]] | |||
|style="width:100px"|'''Sony:'''<br>[[:Category:PlayStation formats|PlayStation]]<br>[[:Category:Platform PS2|PlayStation 2]]<br>[[:Category:PlayStation 3 formats|PlayStation 3]]<br>[[:Category:PlayStation Portable formats|PlayStation Portable]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Formats by type|Type]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Animation formats|Animation]] - [[:Category:Archive formats|Archive]] - [[:Category:Audio formats|Audio]] - [[:Category:Image formats|Image]] - [[:Category:Mesh formats|Mesh]] - [[:Category:Miscellaneous formats|Miscellaneous]] - [[:Category:Model formats|Model]] - [[:Category:Video formats|Video]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Formats by endianness|Endianness]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Little-endian formats|Little-endian]] - [[:Category:Big-endian formats|Big-endian]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:BMS|BMS Scripts]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:BMS None|Pages Without a BMS Script]] | |||
[[:Category:BMS All|All Pages with Scripts]]:<br>[[:Category:BMS New|Recently Added Scripts]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Program|Program Support]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Program None|No Known Support]] | |||
[[:Category:Program MexCom|MultiEx Commander]] - [[:Category:Program Game Extractor|Game Extractor]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Complete|Format Specification Completion]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Complete WIP|Work in Progress]] - [[:Category:Complete Almost Done|Almost Done]] - [[:Category:Complete Complete|Completed]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:CE|Compression and Encryption]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:CE None|No Compression or Encryption Used]] - [[:Category:CE Unknown|Unknown Compression or Encryption Used]] | |||
[[:Category:CE Either|One or Both Used]]:<br>[[:Category:CE Compressed|Compression Used]] - [[:Category:CE Both|Both Compression and Encryption Used]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|Format Navigation]]</noinclude> | |||