GRAFs/A: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dinoguy1000 (+ 1 game and toolset link) |
imported>Dinoguy1000 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>{{CompactGRAFTOC}}</noinclude> | <noinclude>{{CompactGRAFTOC}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 100%;" | Game !! Platform !! Demo !! Formats !! Toolset | |||
|- | |||
| Abomination: The Nemesis Project || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:Abomination AWF|awf}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:Abomination CLT|clt}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Absolute Terror || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:Absolute Terror PAK|pak}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Ace Ventura || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:7th Level BIN 7Lb|bin}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Act Of War || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:Act Of War DAT|dat}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Actua Soccer || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:Actua Soccer DAT|dat + *.off}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:Actua Soccer MAD|mad}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Actua Soccer 2 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:Actua Soccer MAD|mad type 1}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:Actua Soccer 2 MAD|mad type 2}}|| | |||
|- | |||
| Actua Soccer 3 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:Actua Soccer MAD|mad}} | |||
|- | |||
| Advent Rising || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|UnrealArchive|u*}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Adventure Pinball: Forgotten Island || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|UnrealArchive|u*}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Adventures Of Sherlock Holmes: The Case Of The Silver Earring || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Journey To The Center Of The Earth|0000}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Aeon Flux || {{PS2Tag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|PODArchive3|pod}} || | |||
|- | |||
| AFL 98 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|LBM FORMArchive|lbm}} || | |||
|- | |||
| AFL 99 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:AFL 99 PAF|paf}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:AFL 99 PGF|pgf}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Afterlife || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:Afterlife 000|000}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Age Of Empires || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Age Of Empires DRSArchive|drs}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|Age of Empires SCN|scn}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Age Of Empires 2: Age Of Kings || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Age Of Empires DRSArchive|drs}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Age Of Empires 3 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Age Of Empires 3 AGE3SCNArchive|age3scn}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|Age Of Empires 3 BARArchive|bar}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Age of Mythology || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Age of Mythology|bar}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Against Rome || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:ZipArchive|dat}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:Against Rome PUA|pua}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Aglaia Online || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Aglaia Online|txb}} || | |||
|- | |||
| AGON || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:AGON SFL|sfl}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Airborne Troops || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Airborne Troops|pak}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Airline 69 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Ur-Lympiade|gfx *.sfx}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Airline Tycoon || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Airline Tycoon|gli *.glj}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Air Offensive || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Air Offensive|dat}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|JPEGImage|sky}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Airport Tycoon 3 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Daikatana|pak}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Air Raid: This Is Not A Drill || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|BMPImage|mbk}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Airstrike 2 Gulf Thunder || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Airstrike 2 Gulf Thunder|apk}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Ajax Club Football 2005 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|EA BIG BIGF Archive|big}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Alexander || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|RarArchive|pak}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Alex Ferguson Player Manager 2003 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Alex Ferguson 2003 PKD|pkd + *.pki}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Alien Blast: The Encounter || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|WaveAudio|ars}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|BMPImage|mbk}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Alien Nations: Amazons and Aliens || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Alien Nations GD|gd}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Alien Vs Predator || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Alien Vs Predator FFL1|ffl type 1}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|Alien Vs Predator FFL2|ffl type 2}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|Monolith REZ|rez}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Alien Vs Predator 2 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Monolith REZ|rez}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Allan Border Cricket || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|LBM FORMArchive|lbm}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Allods 2: Rage Of Mages || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Allods 2 - Rage Of Mages|res}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Alpha Black Zero || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:ZipArchive|abz}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Alpine Skiing 2006 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Alpine Skiing 2006 PAK|pak}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Amber: Journeys Beyond || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Amber - Journeys Beyond|dxr}} || | |||
|- | |||
| America || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|America|rda}} || | |||
|- | |||
| American Chopper 2: Full Throttle || {{PS2Tag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|FSB3|fsb}} || | |||
|- | |||
| American Conquest || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|American Conquest GP|gp}} || | |||
|- | |||
| American Idol || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|American Idol WD2|wd2}} || | |||
|- | |||
| American McGee's Alice || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:ZipArchive|pk3}} || | |||
|- | |||
| American McGee's Scrapland || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Scrapland|packed}} || | |||
|- | |||
| America's Army Operations || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|UnrealArchive|u*}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Anachronox || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Anachronox|dat}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Anarchy Online || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Anarchy Online|dat}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Wars: Sparta || {{PCTag}} || || || [ [[Game Tools#Ancient Wars: Sparta|Toolset]] ] | |||
|- | |||
| Animal Quest || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Animal Quest|ggl *.gsl}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Anno 1503 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Anno 1503 DAT|dat}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|Anno 1503 TEX|tex}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Anno 1701 || {{PCTag}} || {{DemoTag}} || {{GRAFFormatLink|Anno 1701 RDA|rda}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Apache Longbow || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Apache Longbow BIN1|bin type 1}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|Apache Longbow BIN2|bin type 2}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Aquanox || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Aquanox PAK|pak}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Aquanox 2: Revelation || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Aquanox PAK|pak}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Aquarium || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Aquarium BIN|bin + *.hdt}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|WAVE Audio|sdf}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Aquarnoid 2 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Aquarnoid 2|gob}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Arcade America || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|7th Level BIN 7L|bin type 1}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|7th Level BIN 7L2|bin type 2}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|7th Level BIN 7LB|bin type 3}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|7th Level BIN 7LU|bin + *.000}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Arcanum || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Arcanum|dat}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Archangel || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Archangel|pak}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Ardennen Offensive || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Ardennen Offensive|wrs}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Area 51 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Area 51|dfs}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Arena Wars || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|GRAF:ZipArchive|data<br>*.texturepack<br>*.awreplay}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Armobiles || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Armobiles BMB|bmb *.dmd *.wmw}}<br>{{GRAFFormatLink|Armobiles GTX|gtx}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Armored Fist 3 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Armored Fist 3|pff}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Army Men: Toys In Space || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Army Men - Toys In Space|amm *.atl}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Arsenal 2 || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Arsenal 2|adf}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Arx Fatalis || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Arx Fatalis|pak}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Ascendancy || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Ascendancy|cob}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Astérix and Obélix XXL 2: Mission Las Vegum || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Asterix XXL2 KWN|kwn}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Astérix: Mega Madness || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Asterix Mega Madness SPR|spr}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Astonia || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Astonia PAK|pak}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Atlantis Evolution || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Atlantis Evolution JP6|jp6}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ATV Mudracer || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|ATV Mudracer TXW|txw}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Austin Powers Pinball || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|BNK Wildfire|bnk}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Axis And Allies || {{PCTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Kohan 2 - Kings Of War|rwd}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Azurik: Rise Of Perathia || {{XBoxTag}} || || {{GRAFFormatLink|Azurik - Rise Of Perathia XBox|xbr}} || | |||
|- | |||
! Game !! Platform !! Demo !! Formats !! Toolset | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>{{CompactGRAFTOC}}</noinclude> | <noinclude>{{CompactGRAFTOC}}</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 23:23, 27 August 2007
Contents: GRAFs page - All - 0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z - Edit
Contents: GRAFs page - All - 0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z - Edit