Template:Format Navigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dinoguy1000 (Template:Format Navigation moved to Template:Format Navigation/Old: Replacing it with the new nav template) |
imported>Dinoguy1000 |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | {| style="margin:0 auto;text-align:center;font-size:90%" class="toccolours" | ||
|style="background-color:#DDDDDD;font-size:100%"| '''Jump to a listing by...''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[GRAFs|All Formats]] - [[:Category:Format Common|Common Formats]] - [[:Category:Malformed Page|Malformed Page]]s | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Platforms|Platforms]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="padding:0px;margin:0px;background-color:#F9F9F9;font-size:95%" | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDDDDD 1px"|'''[[:Category:Platform Microsoft|Microsoft]]:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform XBox|XBox]]<br>[[:Category:Platform XBox 360|XBox 360]] | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDDDDD 1px"|'''[[:Category:Platform Nintendo|Nintendo]]:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform Gamecube|Gamecube]] | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDDDDD 1px"|'''[[:Category:Platform Desktop|Desktop]]:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform PC|PC]] | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDDDDD 1px"|'''[[:Category:Platform Sega|Sega]]:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform Dreamcast|Dreamcast]] | |||
|style="width:100px"|'''[[:Category:Platform Sony|Sony]]:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform PS1|Playstation]]<br>[[:Category:Platform PS2|Playstation 2]]<br>[[:Category:Platform PS3|Playstation 3]]<br>[[:Category:Platform PSP|Playstation Portable]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Format Types|Format Type]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Format Archive|Archive]] - [[:Category:Format Audio|Audio]] - [[:Category:Format Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] - [[:Category:Format Video|Video/Graphics]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''Endianness'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Endian Little|Little Endian]] - [[:Category:Endian Big|Big Endian]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''BMS Scripts'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:BMS None|Pages Without a BMS Script]] | |||
[[:Category:BMS All|All Pages with Scripts]]:<br>[[:Category:BMS New|Recently Added Scripts]] - [[:Category:BMS Peer Rejected|Peer-Vetoed Scripts]] - [[:Category:BMS Peer Accepted|Peer-Accepted Scripts]] - [[:Category:BMS Official|Official Scripts]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''Format Specification Completion'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Complete WIP|Work in Progress]] - [[:Category:Complete Almost Done|Almost Done]] - [[:Category:Complete Complete|Completed]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''Compression and Encryption'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:CE None|No Compression or Encryption Used]] - [[:Category:CE Unknown|Unknown Compression or Encryption Used]] | |||
[[:Category:CE Either|One or Both Used]]:<br>[[:Category:CE Compressed|Compression Used]] - [[:Category:CE Encrypted|Encryption used]] - [[:Category:CE Both|Both Compression and Encryption Used]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
Revision as of 04:50, 3 November 2006
| Jump to a listing by... | |||||
| All Formats - Common Formats - Malformed Pages | |||||
| Platforms | |||||
| |||||
| Format Type | |||||
| Archive - Audio - Miscellaneous - Video/Graphics | |||||
| Endianness | |||||
| Little Endian - Big Endian | |||||
| BMS Scripts | |||||
| Pages Without a BMS Script
All Pages with Scripts: | |||||
| Format Specification Completion | |||||
| Work in Progress - Almost Done - Completed | |||||
| Compression and Encryption | |||||
| No Compression or Encryption Used - Unknown Compression or Encryption Used
One or Both Used: |