Template:Format Navigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dinoguy1000 m (moved Template:Format Navigation/Old to Template:Format Navigation: history merge - there was never any real reason to keep this around) |
imported>Dinoguy1000 (Undo revision 9048 by Dinoguy1000 (talk) - restore correct version) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style=" | {| style="margin:0 auto;text-align:center;font-size:90%" class="toccolours" | ||
|style="background-color:#DDDDDD;font-size:100%"| '''Jump to a listing by...''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[GRAFs|All Formats]] - [[:Category:Format Common|Common Formats]] - [[:Category:Format Standard|Standard Formats]] - [[:Category:Malformed Page|Malformed Page]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|Format Navigation | |style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Platforms|Platforms]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="padding:0px;margin:0px;background-color:#F9F9F9;font-size:95%" | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDDDDD 1px"|'''[[:Category:Platform Microsoft|Microsoft]]:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform XBox|XBox]]<br>[[:Category:Platform XBox 360|XBox 360]] | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDDDDD 1px"|'''[[:Category:Platform Nintendo|Nintendo]]:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform Gamecube|Gamecube]] | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDDDDD 1px"|'''[[:Category:Platform Desktop|Desktop]]:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform PC|PC]] | |||
|style="width:100px;border-right:solid #DDDDDD 1px"|'''[[:Category:Platform Sega|Sega]]:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform Dreamcast|Dreamcast]] | |||
|style="width:100px"|'''[[:Category:Platform Sony|Sony]]:'''<br>[[:Category:Platform PS1|Playstation]]<br>[[:Category:Platform PS2|Playstation 2]]<br>[[:Category:Platform PS3|Playstation 3]]<br>[[:Category:Platform PSP|Playstation Portable]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Format Types|Format Type]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Format Archive|Archive]] - [[:Category:Format Audio|Audio]] - [[:Category:Format Miscellaneous|Miscellaneous]] - [[:Category:Format Video|Video/Graphics]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Endian|Endianness]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Endian Little|Little Endian]] - [[:Category:Endian Big|Big Endian]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:BMS|BMS Scripts]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:BMS None|Pages Without a BMS Script]] - [[:Category:BMS Not Applicable|Wrong Format Type for a Script]]<!-- find a better name for this --> | |||
[[:Category:BMS All|All Pages with Scripts]]:<br>[[:Category:BMS New|Recently Added Scripts]] - [[:Category:BMS Peer Rejected|Peer-Vetoed Scripts]] - [[:Category:BMS Peer Accepted|Peer-Accepted Scripts]] - [[:Category:BMS Official|Official Scripts]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Program|Program Support]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Program None|No Known Support]] | |||
[[:Category:Program MexCom|MultiEx Commander]] - [[:Category:Program Game Extractor|Game Extractor]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:Complete|Format Specification Completion]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Complete WIP|Work in Progress]] - [[:Category:Complete Almost Done|Almost Done]] - [[:Category:Complete Complete|Completed]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEEEEE;font-size:100%"| ''[[:Category:CE|Compression and Encryption]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:CE None|No Compression or Encryption Used]] - [[:Category:CE Unknown|Unknown Compression or Encryption Used]] | |||
[[:Category:CE Either|One or Both Used]]:<br>[[:Category:CE Compressed|Compression Used]] - [[:Category:CE Encrypted|Encryption used]] - [[:Category:CE Both|Both Compression and Encryption Used]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|Format Navigation]]</noinclude> | |||